Friday, March 13

Inside Venues

Andy's

  • 8:30PMCharacter
  • 9:30PMKydd
  • 10:30PMDen10 Hip Hop Royal Rumble II
  • 11:30PMPHZ-Sicks
  • 12:30AMFab Deuce

Banter

  • 8:30PMSinging Bowl Lady with Jeffrey Barnes
  • 9:30PMBird Meets Winter
  • 10:30PMWirewings
  • 11:30PMEmpire Machines
  • 12:30AMThe Human Circuit

Dan's Silverleaf

  • 6:00PMDim Locator
  • 6:45PMThe Days
  • 7:30PMTony Garcia Gragnano
  • 8:15PMThe Kickstand Band
  • 9:00PMSealion
  • 9:45PMBlaire Alise & The Bombshells
  • 10:30PMRadioactivity
  • 11:15PMBeach Day
  • 12:15AMParty Static

Greater Denton Arts Council

  • 7:00PMKaela Sinclair
  • 8:00PMHustle Roses
  • 9:00PMJessie Frye
  • 10:00PMHollis Brown
  • 11:00PMThe Hope Trust

Hailey's

  • 8:30PMNervous Curtains
  • 9:30PMPVC Street Gang
  • 10:30PMLeggy
  • 11:30PMKnifight
  • 12:30AMCorners

Harvest House

  • 8:00PMMilkdrive
  • 9:00PMThe Deer
  • 10:00PMPleasant Grove
  • 11:00PMPinebox Serenade

J&J's Pizza On The Square

  • 8:00PMJuicy the Emissary
  • 9:00PMGlitterature
  • 10:00PMJay Kila
  • 11:00PMBg Whyte

LSA

  • 8:30PMBrave Young Lion

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studio

  • 8:30PMBashe
  • 9:30PMThe Birds of Night
  • 10:30PMDove Hunter
  • 11:30PMHelen Kelter Skelter
  • 12:30AMFuture Self

Service Industry

  • 8:15PMEisentanz
  • 9:30PMZelfel
  • 10:30PMDiamond Age
  • 11:30PMDef Rain
  • 12:30AMThe Dry Season

The Abbey Underground

  • 8:30PMJosh Halverson
  • 9:30PMMonk Parker
  • 10:30PMDoug Burr
  • 11:30PMRTB2
  • 12:30AMYear of the Bear

The LABB

  • 8:30PMBlack James Franco
  • 9:30PMDead Leaf Echo
  • 10:30PMUnmarked Graves
  • 11:30PMLarry Chin
  • 12:30AMCurvette

West Oak Coffee Bar

  • 9:30PMEndless Caverns
  • 10:30PMRichard Gilbert
  • 11:30PMAdrienne Tooley
  • 12:30AMDave Coulter with Jeffrey Barnes & Drew Phelps

Saturday, March 14

Outside Stages

Main Stage

  • 12:00PMMink Coats
  • 1:30PMDREAMERS
  • 3:00PMMind Spiders
  • 4:30PMTelegraph Canyon
  • 6:30PMTen Hands
  • 8:00PMThe Zombies

Stage 2

  • 12:45PMvoltREvolt
  • 2:15PMDEERPEOPLE
  • 3:45PMBrutal Juice
  • 5:30PMJacco Gardner
  • 7:30PMDJG

Inside Venues

Andy's

  • 8:30PMConvoy and the Cattlemen
  • 9:30PMVinyl
  • 10:30PMThe Spectacle
  • 11:30PMUrizen
  • 12:30AMInternational Sparkdome

Banter

  • 9:30PMRuby the RabbitFoot
  • 10:30PMBlue Bear
  • 11:30PMClaire Morales
  • 12:30AMSpace State

Dan's Silverleaf

  • 12:00PMCORNHOLE
  • 12:45PMMatthew Bell
  • 1:30PMTex Smith
  • 2:15PMExperimental Aircraft
  • 3:00PMOld Warhorse
  • 3:45PMSomething Called Nothing
  • 4:30PMThe Chloes
  • 5:15PMThe First Part
  • 6:00PMDed Kra-Z & Princess Eud
  • 6:45PMPaige Bryan
  • 7:30PM35mm
  • 8:15PMEmily and the Complexes
  • 9:00PMWhiskey Folk Ramblers
  • 9:45PMBee Caves
  • 10:30PMDanny Diamonds
  • 11:15PMWarren Jackson Hearne & Le Leek Electrique
  • 12:00AMBoy + Kite
  • 12:45AMLow Cut Connie

Greater Denton Arts Council

  • 10:00AMFinn and Friends featuring Singing Bowl Lady
  • 12:30PMSky Window
  • 1:30PMThe 432Hz Ensemble
  • 2:30PMSpecial Mister Ed
  • 3:30PMAllie Lauren
  • 4:30PMDelmore Pilcrow
  • 5:30PMLos De Esta Noche
  • 6:30PMGAR GAR
  • 7:30PMResidual Kid
  • 8:30PMGenuine Leather
  • 9:30PMBorn Cages
  • 10:30PMSon of Stan
  • 11:30PMDaniel Markham
  • 12:30AMCobalt Cranes

Hailey's

  • 9:30PMGold Beach
  • 10:30PMFelt & Fur
  • 11:30PMGO DARK
  • 12:30AMS U R V I V E

Harvest House

  • 1:00PMCounty Rexford
  • 2:00PMJason Weems
  • 3:00PMBrenna Manzare
  • 4:00PMHale Baskin
  • 7:00PMJack Wilson
  • 8:00PMDanny Malone
  • 9:00PMRoger Sellers
  • 10:00PMJamaican Queens
  • 11:00PMmy education
  • 12:00AMThe Angelus

J&J's Pizza On The Square

  • 12:00PMMarathons and Unicorns
  • 1:00PMGOLDENJOY
  • 2:00PMTraan Raals
  • 3:00PMMoth Face
  • 4:00PMFrench 75
  • 5:00PME'clat
  • 6:00PMMerli & Spumanti
  • 7:00PMJeremy Buller
  • 8:00PMNite
  • 9:00PMTroller
  • 10:00PMDome Dwellers
  • 11:00PMRobo Cougar
  • 12:00AMBlank-Men

LSA

  • 8:30PMSnow Wite and the Wormhole Revue

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studio

  • 12:30PMLAZY
  • 1:30PMChinaski, The Fury
  • 2:30PMPower Objects
  • 3:30PMShe Banshee
  • 4:30PMRat Fist
  • 5:30PMLayer Cake
  • 6:30PMEthereal and The Queer Show
  • 7:30PMSsleeperhold
  • 8:30PMBoyfrndz
  • 9:30PMDead Mockingbirds
  • 10:30PMKim & The Created
  • 11:30PMMydolls
  • 12:30AMGrave City

Service Industry

  • 9:30PMMarie Davidson
  • 10:30PMWire Nest
  • 11:30PMMaddy Ellwanger
  • 12:30AMViolent Squid

The Abbey Underground

  • 9:30PMDJ Super Will
  • 10:30PMChampagne Shotgun
  • 11:30PMConrad Clifton
  • 12:30AMSTARPARTY

The LABB

  • 9:30PMThe Demigs
  • 10:30PMCymbals Eat Guitars
  • 11:30PMSkyAcre
  • 12:30AMWell Hung Heart

West Oak Coffee Bar

  • 9:30PMSinging Bowl Lady with Jeffrey Barnes
  • 10:30PMJazz Mills & Corey Baum
  • 11:30PMIsaac Hoskins
  • 12:30AMTyne Darling

Sunday, March 15

Outside Stages

Main Stage

  • 1:00PMSol Kitchen
  • 2:30PMAyron Jones and The Way
  • 4:00PMCapsula
  • 6:15PMJimmie Dale Gilmore
  • 8:00PMSlobberbone

Stage 2

  • 1:45PMMike Dillon & Carl Finch
  • 3:15PMTwo Cow Garage
  • 5:15PMThe Lonely Wild
  • 7:30PMDJG

Inside Venues

Andy's

  • 8:30PMMystery Lights
  • 9:30PMHappyness
  • 10:30PMMichael Rault
  • 11:30PMWax Witches
  • 12:30AMMeatbodies

Banter

  • 9:30PMmyopic
  • 10:30PMtomkat
  • 11:30PMClint Niosi
  • 12:30AMOK Sweetheart

Dan's Silverleaf

  • 12:00PMFundamental
  • 12:45PMA.M. Ramblers
  • 1:30PMCircling Drones
  • 2:15PMLittle Jack Melody
  • 3:00PMFinn with Curvette
  • 3:45PMThe Stockyard Playboys
  • 4:30PMWildcat Apollo
  • 5:15PMHares on the Mountain
  • 6:00PMWhite Reaper
  • 6:45PMMatthew And The Arrogant Sea
  • 7:30PMFred Thomas
  • 8:15PMLa Guerre
  • 9:00PMThe Mike Dillon Band
  • 9:45PMBe Forest
  • 10:30PMLowell
  • 11:15PMThe Holler Time
  • 12:00AMDaniel Romano

Hailey's

  • 9:30PMBiographies
  • 10:30PMMonogold
  • 12:30AMMusic Bear Tony Banks

Harvest House

  • 2:30PMGospel Brunch
  • 4:00PMThe Night Above Us
  • 5:30PMDave Willingham Project
  • 7:00PMHOMESHAKE
  • 8:00PMScrote's Double Bari Sax Attack
  • 9:00PMJuan Wauters

J&J's Pizza On The Square

  • 12:00PMBukkake Moms
  • 1:00PMEat Avery's Bones
  • 2:00PMSwandiver
  • 3:00PMTimothy Jarrod Smith & Hot Coffins
  • 4:00PMCatamaran
  • 5:00PMForever & Everest
  • 6:00PMCleanup
  • 7:00PMPearl Earl
  • 8:00PMBad Beats
  • 9:00PMFree Weed
  • 10:00PMThe Sal Show
  • 11:00PMChastity Belt

LSA

  • 8:30PMCaleb Hawley

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studio

  • 12:30PMOld Potion
  • 1:30PMThe Casual Pleasures
  • 2:30PMCarson McHone
  • 3:30PMGrace London
  • 4:30PMKody Jackson
  • 5:30PMThe Lonesome Band
  • 6:30PMCozy Hawks
  • 7:30PMIt Hurts To Be Dead
  • 8:30PMStu Brootal
  • 10:30PMThe Black Dotz
  • 11:30PMDirty Lungs
  • 12:30AMTattoo Money

Service Industry

  • 9:30PMLeoncarlo
  • 10:30PMBrocka
  • 11:30PMShaprece
  • 12:30AMRC & The Gritz

The Abbey Underground

  • 9:30PMChase Ryan and The Grave
  • 10:30PMSomebody's Darling
  • 11:30PMAmerican Werewolf Academy
  • 12:30AMQuaker City Nighthawks

The LABB

  • 2:00PMBonafide Blues
  • 3:00PMThe Willy Collins Band
  • 4:00PMBoxcar Bandits
  • 5:00PMBummer Vacation
  • 6:00PMMadisons
  • 7:00PMWe Are The Wilderness
  • 8:00PMSkagg Philips
  • 9:30PMRobert Gomez
  • 10:30PMCheerleader
  • 11:30PMThe Memories
  • 12:30AMWar Party

West Oak Coffee Bar

  • 9:30PMMadi Davis
  • 10:30PMLonesome Doves

Proud Sponsors of 35 Denton 2015

Denton,Texas
76201